Tcronometro

Clasificación Andacorre con Nosotras Virtual 2021

10Km

NombreTiempo
Pedro Valero45:53
Javier Moreno García47:17
Alfredo León Morgado47:32
Cristina Fernández Doblas47:48
Jose Alberto Jiménez Fernández 51:24
Roberto Rojas51:26
Jesús Castañón53:11
Martina López53:24
Ilsabeth Hidalgo54:00
Mariana Petrova54:28
África Muñoz Menéndez55:12
Jorge Muñoz56:23
Virginia Sánchez Laguna56:43
Jose Miguel de la Peña Ruiz56:47
Jacinto Sánchez Botrán57:30
Suzanne Bakker58:11
Cristina Garcia del Villar58:21
Esther Fernández58:34
Lucía Ayala58:41
Ivan Barroso59:18
Juan Bautista Rosa Bastida59:38
Pilar de la Peña59:43
Cristina Andrés Flores59:47
Arantxa de la Peña Ruiz60:00
Elva Fernández Carriba60:00
Angeles Gris Maroto60:00
Marco Paredes 60:03
Marcos Rodríguez Raposo60:25
Eva Díez61:17
Eva Díez61:17
Pedro Jimeno Serrano61:39
Teresa de Jesús Aranda62:26
Fernando Esteban Maeso62:43
Laura Portillo Horcajada63:00
Cristina Peinado63:00
Aura Sawers63:00
Juan Miguel Llorente García63:15
Richar Tejedor63:43
Carolina Fernández Heredero65:00
Cristina Rosado65:25
Carmenchu Pérez Vela65:43
Mila Fernández Carriba68:32
Sol Aguilar Muñoz68:32
Begoña Cifuentes García68:32
Sonia Gaitán García68:32
Ana María Gutiérrez Cantarero68:32
Aura Sawers Pineda68:32
Juan Cabrejas71:10
Ernesto Albacete Moraleda72:00
Rocío Martínez72:51
María Rodríguez Romer73:00
Elena Cabezas Díaz73:36
Carlos Ruiz74:30
Rebeca Nieto Ortega74:59
Rubén Tovar Moreno77:56
José Manuel Delgado85:10
Virginia Cristóbal114:00
Andrés Jiménez 114:00
Esther Joglar Alcubilla131:00
Jesús Pérez Ibañez
131:00
Juan Francisco Muñoz Callejón150:45

5Km

NombreTiempo
Alfonso Moreno Garcia
23:25
Inés Sierra24:49
Lola Martín Márquez25:16
Natacha Massa25:54
Sheila Gómez Vela26:45
Pablo Satrústegui27:22
Fátima Espinosa28:18
Laura García García28:23
Irene Ariza Sánchez30:42
Aurora Gutiérrez Cámara31:18
Patricia Sebastián González32:48
Patrícia Sebastian32:48
María Lallana Hernández32:57
Gemma Bruno Zamorano33:28
Alicia Chamarro33:31
Adrián Barroso33:38
José Carlos Corredera33:39
Eva Molina Nectoux34:00
Paula Roldán Fernández34:00
Judith Camarmo34:39
Crislaine Digner34:39
Marcos Zafra34:39
Antonia Doblas34:41
Cristina Fernández34:41
Marta Luque Salazar35:07
Sonia Pernil Castejón35:41
Sandra Jori Planas35:59
Marta Tejedor36:16
Raquel Santos37:41
Cristina Pérez38:33
Alejandra Ariza Sánchez39:07
Ana Martínez41:45
Adelaida Careceda41:46
Guadalupe Ezquerra42:12
Alicia Santos43:01
Ana Miralles43:48
Anabel Fernández43:48
Carmen Moraleda44:51
Fco Manuel Madera Santiago45:45
Noelia Piqueras Arguisuelas47:11
José Luis del Olmo48:48
Margarita Martín50:00
Marcela Reigia Vales60:00
Leonor García Martin60:52

5Km Andarines

NombreTiempo
Elena Suárez Fernández28:15
María Ángeles Rodríguez42:28
Cristina Saavedra Bosch 45:43
Elisa García Fernández50:00
Arancha Biddle Miralles50:00
Francesca Colt53:02
Leticia Costalago54:09
Rosa González Agundez55:24
Samuel Fernandez Carriba56:00
Milagros García Moreno59:54
Marta Pescador60:00
Cristina Aparicio60:00
Elisa Falagan60:00
Susana Gallego60:00
Álex60:00
Marta Navarro García60:00
Ana García Requena60:00
Rocio de Anta Torralbo61:33
Fabiola Vicente García62:00
Gerardo de la Morena Prieto62:00
Henar Bello Fraile66:42
Héctor Villodre Jiménez66:42
Carmen González Sánchez67:30
Ana Cortina González67:30
Ignacio López Melgar69:50
Curra Fernández de Mesa69:50
Ana Fidalgo López69:59
Cristina Salgado Martínez69:59
Silvia Pereira Lopesino69:59
Montse Hidalgo69:59
Lourdes Zueco69:59
Carmen de la Torre69:59
Antonio Tejedor de Miguel73:29
Isabel Munuera Bassols73:29
Sonia Barahona74:56
Rosa Fernández74:56
M Paz Gil Tornos 75:28
M Victoria Gaytan Agruña75:28
Elena Soteres Quiñoy75:28
Lola Carmena Torres91:05
Beatriz García González91:05
Marian Martos Quintana92:31
Victoria Pascual Frutos92:31
Clara Briceño González92:31
Mari Paz Morales Barroso92:31
Pablo Santos94:17
Ana Galeán94:17
Beatriz Milano98:00
María Victoria García Fernández101:00
Sandra Paredes101:27
Francisco Mata del Pino108:00
Berta Sarmiento Castro108:00
Holger Sulitze109:00
Paloma Saiz121:05
Virginia Navarro134:00

1Km (Menores de 12 años)

NombreTiempo
Roberto Rojas6:07
Jorge López7:48
Lucía López7:48
Guillermo López7:48
Martina López7:48
Olivia López7:48